Fahrer in den auner-Cup Klassen 2016

 

auner-MX2-Cup  

Nr. Name Land Motorrad Bewerber
4 Knöchl Andreas KTM MSC Kirchschlag
7 Thullner Domenic B Kawasaki Hotel Berchtolsdorf
11 Murgg Patrick Stmk KTM GMR Team
21 Götzenbrucker Stmk KTM derselbe
22 Glück Kevin A Honda derselbe
27 Humpelstetter Patrick KTM Team auner
33 Hofbauer Max Honda MUD-Factory Racing Team
37 Rath Hannes Stmk Kawasaki derselbe
43 Fuchs Martin A Kawasaki Team Damianik / ÖMRC St. Georgen
47 Hrastnik Christoph Stmk KTM Zweirad Reitbauer
49 Edelbacher Martin Honda Team Mibag Honda Schmidinger
50 Bachleitner Lukas A KTM MCC-Behamberg
51 Steiger Valentin B KTM derselbe
66 Glück Stefan Honda derselbe
72 Vonwald Franz Yamaha Team Schruf Racing / ÖMRC St. Georgen
80 Haller Patrick Husqvarna MSC Kirchschlag
91 Rütershoff Markus Yamaha HSV-Wels
94 Ohrlinger Armin KTM HSV-Wels
97 Hofer Stephan W Honda Team Mibag Honda Schmidinger
98 Neuhofer Paul Yamaha HSV-Wels / Team Helten
99 Wolf Thomas KTM MSC-Tulln Kaudela Racing
110 Jerotijevic Michael B Kawasaki derselbe
112 Buchbauer Patrick Honda HSV-Ried
119 Beisteiner Mario Husqvarna Team Damianik MSC Hochneukirchen
122 Peissl Florian B Honda MSC Burgenland
143 Auer Michael T Kawasaki MC-Kundl
153 Langeder Patrick KTM Greenergy Team / willhaben.at 
191 Prade David Stmk Suzuki MOTO Donkey
192 Glück Herbert Husqvarna TerraX-Dream / Hasimoto
197 Rammel Paul Yamaha MSC Imbach MX Racing Team
202 Danner Christian KTM MSC Greinsfurth
211 Reisinger Dominik Honda Team Mibag Honda Schmidinger
215 Lechner Florian KTM Schruf Racing Team
217 Herzog Dominik Kawasaki Dobler Power
262 Thomas Martin Yamaha h-performance
277 Lechner Jakob Honda ÖMRC St.Georgen
317 Friesenbichler Rupert Stmk KTM KTM Team Zweirad Reitbauer
319 Zeintl Christoph KTM HSV-Wels / KTM Zauner
331 Weissmann Nico KTM HSV-Wels
338 Pranzl Martin Suzuki MSV Weyer
399 Matheis Klaus Honda HSV-Ried
400 Schadler Samuel Kawasaki UMCT Langenlois
525 Auferbauer Raphael Honda Team Greenergy / willhaben.at
714 Schmidthaler Elias KTM MSV Weyer
777 Pöltl Markus Stmk KTM Team Euro Motors Graz
826 Schmidthaler Lukas Husqvarna MSV Weyer
856 Hasenhütl Peter S  Kawasaki Ernecker´s MX Service
914 Schelberger Lukas KTM KTM Team Zweirad Reitbauer
991 Wenger Rene S Yamaha MX Team Zweirad Breinlinger
996 Sauseng Mark Stmk Husqvarna Husqvarna Rosenberger / Lieferservice

auner-2Takt-Cup  

Wertung 2Takt 125      
1 Schönhofer Roman TM gerorgmech-Nursch
10 Schabauer Dominik Stmk KTM TEAM EURO MOTORS GRAZ / MSC Hochneukirchen
12 Schönhofer Ewald Suzuki gerorgmech-Nursch
15 Dieminger Maximilian KTM MSC-Seitenstetten
20 Schrenk Christian KTM MSC-Greinsfurth
35 Krieger Pascal KTM ÖMRC-St.Georgen
65 Wolf Bastian KTM HSV-Wels
70 Hoeller Florian KTM HSV-Wels
76 Weichselbaum Lukas KTM EVAC Racing Team
81 Heinzelreither Lukas Husqvarna MCC Behamberg
94 Ohrlinger Armin KTM HSV-Wels
98 Neuhofer Paul Yamaha HSV-Wels / Team Helten
99 Wolf Thomas KTM MSC-Tulln Kaudela Racing
102 Sadnik Alfred K KTM ALSA Racing Team
111 Bauman Thorsten B KTM UMCT Langenlois
114 Krakolinig Markus A Husqvarna derselbe
119 Beisteiner Mario Husqvarna Team Damianik / MSC Hochneukirchen
151 Ruspeckhofer Florian KTM MSC-Seitenstetten / Unicorn Crew
194 Cekon Daniel K KTM ALSA Racing Team
215 Lechner Florian KTM Schruf Racing Team
222 Simonitti Manuel KTM derselbe
313 Weißmann Michael KTM HSV-Wels
331 Weißmann Nico KTM HSV-Wels
376 Nauke Matthias Husqvarna MSC-Seitenstetten
444 Bergmayer Bernhard W Yamaha ITPM-Tiger-Racing
511 Tiess Joel KTM Schruf Racing
888 Bergmayer Maximillian W Yamaha ITPM-Tiger-Racing
898 Preukschat Maximilian D KTM MC+E St. Leonhard
Wertung 2 Takt open      
3 Leitner Daniel Stmk Husqvarna derselbe
13 Hammerl Georg S  Kawasaki MSC Faistenau / Team Ernecker
23 Gruber Martin Yamaha MSC-Hochneukirchen
28 Salbrechter Michael K Yamaha MSC Salbrechter
34 Martinz Mario KTM HSV-Wels / KTM Braumandl
42 Aicher Robert Yamaha MSV-Schwanenstadt / Team Helten
92 Maierhofer Martin Stmk KTM MSC-Puchegg
101 WEISS Alexander Yamaha Kfz Holy Yamaha Racing team
155 Pillhofer Manuel Stmk Yamaha MOTO-Donkey
161 Eblinger Christian Honda Mod.art Racing
211 Josef Weiß Yamaha MSC-Guntersdorf
295 Hirsch Lukas KTM MCC Behamberg / Unicorn Crew
994 Reisinger Roland Stmk KTM Team auner / Euro Motors Graz

Results MX Austria

Live Timing MX Austria

go to auner
go to schruf