Gültige Nennungen auner-CUP 2020

Stand 21.02.2020 11:45

85cc Jugend

6 BRICHARD Emilian W KTM HSV Burg Kreuzstein
22 KROPITSCH Luca Stmk Yamaha MXStore.at / MSV Weyer
27 BAUMGARTNER Nico Yamaha MX Kids / Ried im Traunkreis
77 IRSIGLER Christopher K KTM Tarco Racing Team
91 HÖLZL Nico Stmk KTM MXStore.at
136 OHRNHOFER Jan Stmk Husqvarna Primo MX Racing Team
223 WILK Marvin Stmk Husqvarna Team auner
312 URSPRUNGER Florian S  KTM Lungau Racing Team
696 WEICHINGER Colin KTM MCC Behamberg
794 EHRENHÖFER Elias B Husqvarna MSC Burgenland / Team Damianik

125 mit 125 Junioren

8   SCHÖNHOFER Roman TM MSC Nursch
16   ZACHS Sebastian KTM TEAM AHR-rocks / KTM MOTOTHEK
22 JUN SCHNEEWEIS Kevin KTM MSC Imbach MX Racing Team
42   LOIDL Matthias Yamaha Sportunion Trattenbach
44 JUN LACKNER Michael B KTM Team auner
90 JUN HÖLZL Luca Stmk KTM MXStore.at
155   PALLANICH Jakob KTM MSC Burgenland
166 JUN MAREK Dominik KTM Team auner / ÖMRC-St.Georgen
177   RABITSCH Andreas K Yamaha AHR.rocks Racing Team
194   GAIGG Christopher KTM DirtFighters / HSV Ried
195 JUN KOSTELECKY Valentin TM georgmech Nursch
197 JUN NEUHOFER Felix Yamaha HSV-Wels / Team Helten
215   LECHNER Florian KTM MSC Burgenland
241   LINDINGER Lukas S  KTM DirtFighters / HeubergerRacing
252 JUN SCHÖRG Simon TM Team georgmech
308   ALFONS Armin Husqvarna MSC Burgenland
442   WINKELMAYER Matthäus Yamaha Motobike Winkelmayer
515 JUN MATASOVIC Thomas Husqvarna Team Damianik
606   GUMPENBERGER Manuel Husqvarna Greenergy Team
817 JUN STRASSER Fabio T Husqvarna MC Kundl / Austria Suspension Racing
822   KARL Mathias Yamaha UMCT Langenlois
917 JUN LEITNER Benedikt Stmk Yamaha Agena Racing
994   SCHLOJER Lukas Stmk KTM Team MX Strecke Schönberg Lachtal

MX2

7 THULLNER Domenic B KTM MSC Burgenland
8 SCHÖNHOFER Roman TM MSC Nursch
11 BAUMANN Thorsten B Yamaha MSC Nursch
15 DIEMINGER Maximilian KTM MSC Seitenstetten
18 HASLACHER Georg KTM Auner motorsport
21 EBERHARD Dominik K KTM derselbe
24 KRÖPFEL Jürgen Husqvarna MSV Schwanenstadt
25 ORTNER Florian Husqvarna MSC Mattighofen
27 HUMPELSTETTER Patrick Husqvarna derselbe
33 LEBENBAUER Manuel B Honda Primo MX-Workshop
44 LACKNER Michael B KTM Team auner
61 THALER Felix T KTM MC Kundl
74 HINTERMÜLLER Christoph KTM MSC Molln
76 WEICHSELBAUM Lukas Husqvarna EVAC Racing Team
77 KÖLBL Thomas Stmk KTM MSC Dirtbuddys
85 MAXWALD Christoph Yamaha MSV Schwanenstadt
92 STOCKINGER Lukas Husqvarna ÖMRC-St.Georgen
94 OHRLINGER Armin KTM HSV Wels / KTM Braumandl
98 NEUHOFER Paul Yamaha HSV Wels / Team Helten
101 WEISS Alexander Yamaha MSC Guntersdorf
110 TRAUSNER Georg Stmk Yamaha MX Store.at
111 GSCHIEL Christoph Stmk Husqvarna Primo MX-Workshop / Team auner
112 LANGMANN Sebastian Kawasaki ÖMRC St. Georgen
114 FEICHTINGER Mike K KTM Tschernutter Racing
117 PFUNDNER Michael Stmk KTM Pfundner KG
118 UMSCHADEN Vanessa K KTM MSC Griffen
140 PFERZINGER Manuel Husqvarna MCC Behamberg
151 RUSPECKHOFER Florian Husqvarna MSC Seitenstetten
161 STRASSER Fabian KTM KTM Wimmer / Pasta Racing
176 DORMAYR Christopher KTM MSC Dormayr
192 ROJER Manuel Stmk Yamaha MSC Oberhaus
195 REICHEL Daniel Stmk KTM Köck Racing
200 VASS Levi Kawasaki HSV Wels
212 HALMETSCHLAGER Nico Yamaha Austria Suspension
221 HANDL Thomas KTM ÖMRC-St.Georgen
222 SIMONITTI Manuel KTM MSC Burgenland
265 GANZBERGER Florian Yamaha ÖMRC-St.Georgen
266 STROH Florian Kawasaki MSC Kronast
313 WEISSMANN Michael KTM HSV-Wels
327 EXENSCHLÄGER Niklas KTM Födweghatza / HSV Wels
331 WEISSMANN Nico KTM HSV Wels
381 ALTENSTRASSER Philipp KTM HSV Wels
399 PÜHRINGER Andreas KTM HSV Wels
413 HABENBACHER Christian Stmk Yamaha Team auner
461 STAMPFER Mario K Honda derselbe
487 LÖFFLER Christoph KTM Neuburger Racing Team
777 PÖLTL Markus Stmk Husqvarna Primo MX-Workshop
822 KARL Mathias Yamaha UMCT Langenlois
909 HUNDSBERGER Willi KTM MCC Behamberg
915 ARTWOHL Stefan B Honda Primo MX-Workshop
996 SAUSENG Mark  Stmk Yamaha Lieferservice / SMBD Designs

OPEN

2 PRUCKNER Roman Kawasaki ÖMRC St.Georgen
3 HUBER Christoph Kawasaki MSC Greinsfurth
13 Sonnleitner Patrick KTM MCC Behamberg
26 SCHRENK Patrick Kawasaki MSC Greinsfurth
29 HARTL Maximilian Husqvarna EVAC Racing Team
37 WENINGER Simon Husqvarna MSC-Kronast
43 FUCHS Martin Husqvarna ÖMRC St.Georgen
48 SCHMIDINGER Andreas Honda Haidlmair Honda Schmidinger Team
54 PREINFALK Patrick KTM MSC Kefermarkt
64 HAIGERMOSER Paul S Yamaha MSC Faistenau
99 WOLF Thomas Kawasaki MSC Nursch georgmech TEAM
109 KERN Christoph Suzuki MSC-Kronast
111 INFANGER Johann Yamaha MCC-Behamberg
153 LANGEDER Patrick KTM Greenergy MX Team
155 LECHNER Kevin Kawasaki MSC Burgenland
175 SPERL Matthias KTM KTM ZAUNER RACING TEAM
241 LINDENTHALER Patrick S KTM Lpr Motors / MSC Salzburg
269 SCHÖLLHAMMER Christian Kawasaki MSC-Kronast
294 BRICHARD Timon W KTM HSV Burg Kreuzstein
353 SIEGL Dominik Husqvarna P.star Racing
377 PREINFALK Thomas Kawasaki Motorsport Chynov
400 SCHADLER Samuel KTM Team 400 Racing powerd by Chili Gym
428 WIMMER Patrick Husqvarna MCC-Behamberg
500 AUTHRIED Christoph Kawasaki Georgmech Nursch
772 KIENBICHL Manuel KTM ÖMRC St.Georgen
824 WIMMER Philip Husqvarna MCC-Behamberg
915 ARTWOHL Stefan B Honda PRIMO MX-Workshop

MASTERS Ü40 + Ü50

5 Ü40 LOVRANICH Christian KTM MSC Burgenland
8 Ü40 SCHÖNHOFER Roman TM MSC Nursch
12 Ü40 LINZBAUER Thomas Yamaha UMCT-Langenlois
34 Ü40 MARTINZ Mario KTM HSV Wels  
75 Ü40 AUER Helmut Kawasaki MSC Burgenland
81 Ü40 WALTER Marko Kawasaki HSV Wels / Team Helten
88 Ü40 WAITZL Rene KTM Team Zylinder / MSC Seitenstetten
176 Ü40 RAMMEL Josef Kawasaki MSC Seitenstetten
364 Ü40 EXNER Klaus Kawasaki MSC Burgenland
             
             
3 Ü50 KRIECHBAUMER Gerold KTM / YZF ÖMRC-St.Georgen
50 Ü50 MAYER Andreas A KTM MSC Burgenland
63 Ü50 HELTEN Ernst Yamaha auner-Helten Racing Team
67 Ü50 LAUK Gerhard Stmk Husqvarna Team auner
72 Ü50 STIEBER Michael Stmk KTM KTM Team Zweirad Reitbauer
98 Ü50 PRISCHING Jörg B Honda PRIMO MX-Workshop
700 Ü50 AUTHRIED Alfred KTM Georgmech Nursch
751 Ü50 SEEBACHER Klaus A Yamaha 2 Rad Unterberger

Results MX Austria

Live Timing MX Austria

go to auner
go to schruf